Τοπικά Συμβούλια

Πρόεδροι Δημοτικών Κοινοτήτων Δήμου Σάμου:

  • Δημοτική Κοινότητα Βαθέος ΒΑΡΟΥΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΣΑΝΔΑΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΜΑΘΙΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑΦΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
  • Δημοτική Κοινότητα Κοκκαρίου ΠΕΡΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΞΑΝΘΗ- ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΚΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ(ΡΙΤΣΑ)ΔΙΟΛΕΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
  • Δημοτική Κοινότητα Σαμίων ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΚΑΛΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΚΑΠΝΙΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΛΗ-ΤΣΟΚΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  • Δημοτική Κοινότητα Καρλοβασίων ΜΑΘΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ (Πρόεδρος)ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΝΙΚΟΛΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣΜΑΓΔΑΝΟΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
  • Δημοτική Κοινότητα Πυθαγορείου ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΩ (Πρόεδρος)ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΚΑΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑΛΟΥΛΟΥΡΓΑΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
  • Δημοτική Κοινότητα Μυτιληνιών ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΔΟΥΚΕΛΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣΑΜΟΥΡΓΙΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣΦΤΥΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  • Δημοτική Κοινότητα Παγώνδα ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΣΕΙΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΒΑΡΕΛΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΖΑΡΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
  • Δημοτική Κοινότητα Χώρας ΤΣΙΡΙΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΤΣΕΡΕ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΚΑΥΚΑ-ΔΡΑΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
  • Δημοτική Κοινότητα Μαραθοκάμπου ΧΑΡΤΟΦΥΛΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΕΖΙΝΙΩΚΑΤΣΙΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΚΑΛΒΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣΓΡΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ

Πρόεδροι - Εκπρόσωποι Τοπικών Κοινοτήτων Δήμου Σάμου:

  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΦΩΛΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΦΟΥΡΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Αμπέλου ΛΟΓΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Βουρλιωτών ΚΙΟΥΛΑΦΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Παλαιοκάστρου ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΚΑΠΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ-ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Κοντακαιίκων ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΒΕΛΑΝΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΩ
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Λέκκας ΜΑΘΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΒΟΝΔΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Πλατάνου ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΡΙΓΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Υδρούσσης ΕΥΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΔΑΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΤΣΙΛΙΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Κουμαιίκων ΖΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΛΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Πύργου ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΙΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΠΑΠΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Σπαθαραίων ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Πρόεδρος)ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ ΑΝΝΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Μανολατών ΑΞΙΩΤΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ (Εκπρόσωπος)
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Σταυρινίδων ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Εκπρόσωπος)
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Αγίων Θεοδώρων ΧΑΡΤΟΦΥΛΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (Εκπρόσωπος)
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Δρακαίων ΚΑΡΑΜΑΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Εκπρόσωπος)
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Καστανέας ΚΛΟΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ (Εκπρόσωπος)
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Κονταιίκων ΠΑΓΩΝΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ (Εκπρόσωπος)
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Κοσμαδαίων ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ (Εκπρόσωπος)
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Αγίου Καλλιθέας ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ (Εκπρόσωπος)
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Νεοχωρίου ΝΙΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ (Εκπρόσωπος)
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Σκουραιίκων ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ (Εκπρόσωπος)
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Κουμαραδαίων ΚΛΗΡΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΙΑ (Εκπρόσωπος)
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Μαυρατζαίων ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Εκπρόσωπος)
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Μεσογείου ΣΙΓΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Εκπρόσωπος)
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Μύλων ΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ (Εκπρόσωπος)
  • Τοπική Κοινότητα Πάνδροσου ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ (Εκπρόσωπος)